Unsere Helden

Kommando

Gerald Stengg
Gerald Stengg
HBI
+43 (0) 676 / 847523218
Manfred Bischof
Manfred Bischof
HBI d. F.
+43 (0) 676 / 847523217

Ausschuss

Peter Grabmaier
Peter Grabmaier
BM
Zugskommandant
Andreas Neubauer
Andreas Neubauer
OBM
Zugskommandant, Schriftführer
Dieter Prall
Dieter Prall
LM
Gruppenkommandant
Lukas Gassner
Lukas Gassner
LM d. V.
Kassier
Michael Eberdorfer
Michael Eberdorfer
LM
Gruppenkommandant
Jürgen Treichl
Jürgen Treichl
OLM
Gruppenkommandant
Gerald Friedl
Gerald Friedl
OBI a. D.
Kassier

Funktionen

Peter Perwein
Peter Perwein
OBM d. V.
Jugend, Presse
Johann Lackner
Johann Lackner
HBM d. F.
Gerätemeister
Fritz Pichler
Fritz Pichler
HBM d. F.
Atemschutz
Fabian Dorner
Fabian Dorner
LM d. V.
EDV, Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
Manuel Erlacher
Manuel Erlacher
LM d. S.
Sanität
Manuel Walzl
Manuel Walzl
LM d. V.
EDV
Thomas Puster
Thomas Puster
LM d. F.
Geräte- & Maschinenmeister
Marcel Zwatz
Marcel Zwatz
LM d. F.
Funk

Mannschaft

Alexander Bischof
Alexander Bischof
FM
Bernhard Eberdorfer
Bernhard Eberdorfer
HFM
Christian Köck
Christian Köck
HFM
Christian Stocker
Christian Stocker
FM
Christoph Rinofner
Christoph Rinofner
FM
David Grabmaier
David Grabmaier
FM
Florian Yassine
Florian Yassine
OFM
Fritz Jandl
Fritz Jandl
HFM
Gerald Kandler
Gerald Kandler
HFM
Gilbert Preissl
Gilbert Preissl
OFM
Hannes Rinofner
Hannes Rinofner
HFM
Harald Grader
Harald Grader
OBI
Hubert Höbenreich
Hubert Höbenreich
LM
Jakob Glawogger
Jakob Glawogger
FM
Lea Lackner
Lea Lackner
FM
Manuel Stockner
Manuel Stockner
OFM
Marco Sammt
Marco Sammt
FM
Mario Horvath
Mario Horvath
FM
Mario Munda
Mario Munda
HFM
Mario Murke
Mario Murke
HFM
Michael Rinofner
Michael Rinofner
OFM
Niklas Steiner
Niklas Steiner
OFM
Oliver Steinberger
Oliver Steinberger
PFM
Peter Madl
Peter Madl
LM
Reinhold Greinig
Reinhold Greinig
LM
Sabrina Kollau
Sabrina Kollau
HFM
Thomas Bohinc
Thomas Bohinc
HFM
Thorsten Krenn
Thorsten Krenn
OFM
Timo Tellian
Timo Tellian
FM
Wolfgang Gruber
Wolfgang Gruber
LM
Wolfgang Zechner
Wolfgang Zechner
HFM

Reserve

Alois Pfaffenthaler
Alois Pfaffenthaler
HLM
Ewald Schreibmayer
Ewald Schreibmayer
BM d. V.
Gottfried Leitold
Gottfried Leitold
EOLM
Helmut Wagendorfer
Helmut Wagendorfer
EHLM
Rudolf Neubauer
Rudolf Neubauer
EOBM
Stefan Rinofner
Stefan Rinofner
ABI a. D.
Wolfgang Pichler
Wolfgang Pichler
HLM

Jugend

Boris Stocker
Boris Stocker
JFM
Denise Gruber
Denise Gruber
JFM
Elias Tafner
Elias Tafner
JFM
Julian Kiegerll
Julian Kiegerll
JFM
Lena Hammerl
Lena Hammerl
JFM
Leonie Gruber
Leonie Gruber
JFM
Luca Sammt
Luca Sammt
JFM
Max Schmerleib
Max Schmerleib
JFM
Sabrina Steinberger
Sabrina Steinberger
JFM
Sebastian Ringdorfer
Sebastian Ringdorfer
JFM
Tina Hoffelner
Tina Hoffelner
JFM