Unsere Helden

Kommando

Gerald Stengg
Gerald Stengg
HBI
+43 (0) 676 / 847523218
Manfred Bischof
Manfred Bischof
ABI d. F.
+43 (0) 676 / 847523217

Zugskommando

Andreas Neubauer
Andreas Neubauer
OBM
Zugskommandant
Fabian Dorner
Fabian Dorner
BM
Zugskommandant

Gruppenkommandanten

Dieter Prall
Dieter Prall
OLM
Gruppenkommandant
Jürgen Treichl
Jürgen Treichl
OLM
Gruppenkommandant
Michael Eberdorfer
Michael Eberdorfer
LM
Gruppenkommandant
Thomas Puster
Thomas Puster
LM
Gruppenkommandant, Maschinenmeister

Verwaltung

Gerald Friedl
Gerald Friedl
OBI a. D.
Kassier
Jakob Glawogger
Jakob Glawogger
LM d. V.
Schriftführer, Presse
Lukas Gassner
Lukas Gassner
LM d. V.
Kassier

Funktionen

Peter Grabmaier
Peter Grabmaier
BM
Vorbeugender Brandschutz
Peter Perwein
Peter Perwein
OBM d. V.
Jugend, Presse
Johann Lackner
Johann Lackner
HBM d. F.
Gerätemeister
Fritz Pichler
Fritz Pichler
HBM d. F.
Atemschutz
Gilbert Preissl
Gilbert Preissl
LM d. F.
Atemschutzwart Stv.
Manuel Erlacher
Manuel Erlacher
LM d. S.
Sanität
Manuel Walzl
Manuel Walzl
LM d. V.
EDV
Marcel Zwatz
Marcel Zwatz
LM d. F.
Funk

Mannschaft

Alexander Bischof
Alexander Bischof
FM
Bernhard Eberdorfer
Bernhard Eberdorfer
HFM
Boris Stocker
Boris Stocker
FM
Christian Köck
Christian Köck
HFM
Christian Stocker
Christian Stocker
FM
Christoph Rinofner
Christoph Rinofner
FM
David Grabmaier
David Grabmaier
FM
Elias Tafner
Elias Tafner
PFM
Florian Yassine
Florian Yassine
OFM
Fritz Jandl
Fritz Jandl
HFM
Gerald Kandler
Gerald Kandler
HFM
Hannes Rinofner
Hannes Rinofner
HFM
Harald Grader
Harald Grader
OBI
Hubert Höbenreich
Hubert Höbenreich
LM
Julian Kiegerll
Julian Kiegerll
FM
Lena Hammerl
Lena Hammerl
FM
Manuel Stockner
Manuel Stockner
OFM
Marco Sammt
Marco Sammt
FM
Mario Horvath
Mario Horvath
FM
Mario Munda
Mario Munda
HFM
Mario Murke
Mario Murke
HFM
Max Schmerleib
Max Schmerleib
FM
Michael Rinofner
Michael Rinofner
HFM
Niklas Steiner
Niklas Steiner
OFM
Peter Madl
Peter Madl
LM
Reinhold Greinig
Reinhold Greinig
LM
Sabrina Kollau
Sabrina Kollau
HFM
Sabrina Steinberger
Sabrina Steinberger
FM
Thomas Bohinc
Thomas Bohinc
HFM
Thorsten Krenn
Thorsten Krenn
HFM
Timo Tellian
Timo Tellian
FM
Wolfgang Gruber
Wolfgang Gruber
LM
Wolfgang Zechner
Wolfgang Zechner
HFM

Reserve

Alois Pfaffenthaler
Alois Pfaffenthaler
HLM
Ewald Schreibmayer
Ewald Schreibmayer
BM d. V.
Gottfried Leitold
Gottfried Leitold
EOLM
Helmut Wagendorfer
Helmut Wagendorfer
EHLM
Rudolf Neubauer
Rudolf Neubauer
EOBM
Stefan Rinofner
Stefan Rinofner
EABI
Wolfgang Pichler
Wolfgang Pichler
HLM

Jugend

Elias Kritz
Elias Kritz
JFM
Jakob Siedler
Jakob Siedler
JFM
Lenny Wilding
Lenny Wilding
JFM
Magdalena Sperdin
Magdalena Sperdin
JFM
Pia Wildburger
Pia Wildburger
JFM
Sebastian Ringdorfer
Sebastian Ringdorfer
JFM
Steven Wilding
Steven Wilding
JFM
Tina Hoffelner
Tina Hoffelner
JFM